We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 21 Jul
00:30 finished
Fluminense Janeiro
1 - 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Fri 21 Jul
02:00 finished
Atletico PR
0 - 0
Botafogo INFO
Fri 21 Jul
01:00 finished
Sport Recife
4 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Champions Cup Group 1 »
Fri 21 Jul
04:00 finished
Man. Utd
2 - 0
Man. City INFO
Friendly »
Fri 21 Jul
20:00 Playing 42'
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 0
Cardiff City
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Burton Albion
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Rotherham United
20:45
Sheffield United
Fri 21 Jul
13:30 finished
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Inter INFO
Fri 21 Jul
17:30 finished
Anker Wismar
1 - 5
Hertha BSC INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Cambuur
0 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Třinec
5 - 2
Baník Ostrava INFO
Fri 21 Jul
20:30 Playing 12'
Real Betis
0 - 0
Vitória Setúbal
Fri 21 Jul
17:00
Knokke
17:00
KV Oostende
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 83'
Mechelen
3 - 1
Excelsior Mouscron
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
Girondins Bordeaux
1 - 0
Guingamp INFO
Fri 21 Jul
20:00 Playing 40'
Troyes
1 - 0
Auxerre
Fri 21 Jul
16:00 finished
Viktoria Köln
2 - 0
Heracles INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Nancy
1 - 0
Amiens SC INFO
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 80'
Club Brugge
0 - 2
Athletic
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 82'
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Sochaux
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 88'
KFC Uerdingen 05
0 - 0
Köln
Fri 21 Jul
20:00 Playing 39'
Lens
0 - 2
KAA Gent
Fri 21 Jul
19:30 Playing 53'
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 1
OH Leuven
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 84'
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 2
Norwich City
Fri 21 Jul
21:00
Écija Balompié
21:00
Córdoba
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 82'
Genclerbirligi SK
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle
Fri 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Kayserispor
1 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Fri 21 Jul
14:00
Barnsley
14:00
Sunderland Sub 21
Fri 21 Jul
16:00 finished
FK Neftchi
1 - 0
Zirə INFO
Fri 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Bardejov
4 - 0
Lipany INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Al Shabab
3 - 1
Kasimpasa INFO
Fri 21 Jul
17:00 Playing 19'
Hapoel Ramat HaSh.
0 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Fri 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Jahn Regensburg
5 - 0
Arsenal Sub 21 INFO
Fri 21 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Sivasspor
17:00
Gaziantep BB
Fri 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Szekszárd
1 - 2
Paksi SE II INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Austria Salzburg
0 - 6
Scunthorpe United INFO
Fri 21 Jul
17:00 finished
Benevento
1 - 0
Livorno INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Wezel
1 - 5
Lommel United INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
Kagran
1 - 1
First Vienna INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
Sokół Kleczew
1 - 0
Victoria Września INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
SC Retz
6 - 1
Znojmo INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Dorogi FC INFO
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 82'
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 Playing 34'
Bastia
0 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 finished
Lebring
4 - 1
SV Thal INFO
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 88'
Leobendorf
4 - 0
Horn
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 80'
Niort
0 - 2
Chateauroux
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 86'
Wildon
4 - 2
Weinland Gamlitz
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 85'
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Stade de Reims
Fri 21 Jul
19:30 Playing 54'
RD Agueda
1 - 0
Porto II
Fri 21 Jul
19:30 Playing 49'
Bonner SC
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
Fri 21 Jul
19:30 Playing 55'
PAOK
2 - 0
Anorthosis
Fri 21 Jul
19:30 Playing 54'
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 0
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf
Fri 21 Jul
19:45 Half-Time
Granada B
1 - 1
Marbella
Fri 21 Jul
20:00 Playing 38'
Bishop Auckland
0 - 1
Darlington FC
Fri 21 Jul
20:00 Playing 39'
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Coventry City
Fri 21 Jul
20:00 Playing 39'
Muleño
0 - 1
Real Murcia
Fri 21 Jul
20:30 Playing 10'
Morecambe
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
Fri 21 Jul
20:30 Playing 9'
Poole Town
0 - 0
Dorchester Town
Fri 21 Jul
20:30 Playing 13'
Stamford
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Eastbourne Borough
20:45
Worthing
Fri 21 Jul
21:00
CD Azuaga
21:00
Córdoba B
Fri 21 Jul
21:30
Boavista
21:30
Tondela
Fri 21 Jul
19:15 Playing 66'
Gambarogno Contone
0 - 4
AC Bellinzona
Clausura Colombia »
Fri 21 Jul
01:30 finished
Junior
3 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Fri 21 Jul
01:10 finished
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Fri 21 Jul
03:30 finished
Atlético
1 - 3
Millonarios INFO
Russian Premier League »
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
Anzhi
1 - 0
Amkar Perm INFO Videos
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
CSKA Moskva
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO Videos
League Cup Scotland »
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Hibernian FC
Gold Cup CONCACAF »
Fri 21 Jul
01:30 finished
Jamaica
2 - 1
Canada INFO
Fri 21 Jul
04:30 finished
México
1 - 0
Honduras INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 21 Jul
02:10 finished
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 1
JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 21 Jul
17:30 finished
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
2 - 1
Juventus Bucureşti INFO Videos
Fri 21 Jul
20:00 Playing 39'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Steaua Bucureşti
A PFG »
Fri 21 Jul
20:00 Playing 41'
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Etar Videos
Fri 21 Jul
17:45 finished
Vereya
0 - 4
Cherno More Varna INFO Videos
1. HNL »
Fri 21 Jul
20:00 Playing 40'
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Videos
Primera B Clausura »
Danish Superliga »
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 84'
AGF Aarhus
1 - 0
Hobro Videos
Ekstraklasa »
Fri 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia INFO
Fri 21 Jul
20:30 Playing 11'
Wisla Kraków
0 - 0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz
3. Liga »
Fri 21 Jul
20:30 Playing 10'
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
VfL Osnabrück
Premier League »
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Derry City
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Drogheda United
Fri 21 Jul
21:00
St Patrick's
21:00
Bray Wanderers
Fri 21 Jul
21:00 Postponed
Finn Harps
21:00
Cork City
Meistriliiga »
Fri 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Tallinna Infonet
7 - 1
Pärnu Vaprus INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
Levadia
2 - 0
Trans INFO
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 85'
Illertissen
2 - 0
Memmingen
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 85'
1860 München
3 - 1
Wacker Burghausen
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
Schalding-Heining
2 - 0
Buchbach INFO
Fri 21 Jul
19:00 Playing 70'
Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Eichstätt
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
Bayreuth SpVgg
3 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II INFO
Slovenian National League »
Fri 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Aluminij
4 - 2
Krsko Posavje INFO Videos
Challenge League »
Fri 21 Jul
20:00 Playing 41'
Neuchâtel Xamax
1 - 0
Aarau
USL Pro - USA »
Fri 21 Jul
04:30 finished
Seattle Sounders
0 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Primera A 2 Phase »
Clausura Paraguay »
Oberliga Group 3 »
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Viktoria
18:30
Amberg
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Weiden
20:00
1. FC Sand
Oberliga Group 4 »
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Chiemgau
19:00
Rain / Lech
1. Liga »
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
Team für Wien
1 - 5
Austria Lustenau INFO Videos
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
Wattens
0 - 1
Hartberg INFO Videos
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 2
Liefering INFO Videos
Fri 21 Jul
18:30 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck INFO Videos
Fri 21 Jul
20:30 Playing 11'
Ried
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
Persha Liga »
Fri 21 Jul
16:00 finished
Rukh Vynnyky
2 - 3
Hirnyk-Sport INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Volyn Lutsk
1 - 0
Balkany Zorya INFO
Fri 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Obolon
1 - 0
Cherkaskyi Dnipro INFO
Super Liga »
Fri 21 Jul
20:00 Playing 42'
Vojvodina Novi
0 - 0
Cukaricki Stankom
Apertura Peru »
Fri 21 Jul
20:15 Playing 26'
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Fri 21 Jul
22:30
UTC Cajamarca
22:30
Sport Rosario
ISL »
Fri 21 Jul
13:30 finished
Semen Padang
1 - 1
Arema INFO
Fri 21 Jul
10:00 finished
Bhayangkara
4 - 1
Mitra Kukar INFO
First Division »
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Shelbourne
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
UC Dublin
20:45
Athlone Town
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Waterford United
20:45
Cobh Ramblers
Fri 21 Jul
21:00
Wexford Youths
21:00
Longford Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook