We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Tuesday, 18 July 2017 finished
  • Stadium: Estadio Azul
Tue 18 Jul
01:35 finished
Columbus Crew
1-0
Eintracht INFO
Tue 18 Jul
04:05 finished
Real Salt Lake
1-2
Man. Utd INFO
Tue 18 Jul
04:05 finished
Cruz Azul
(3)0-0(2)
Porto INFO
Tue 18 Jul
11:30 finished
Oakleigh Cannons
0-10
Melbourne City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
11:30 finished
Marítimo
1-0
Arouca INFO
Tue 18 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Rayo Vallecano
12:00
Vitória Setúbal
Tue 18 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Basel
12:00
PSV
Tue 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Písek
2-1
Sparta Praha INFO
Tue 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Olimpia Grudziadz
1-3
Hapoel Raanana INFO
Tue 18 Jul
17:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň
0-1
Watford INFO
Tue 18 Jul
17:00 finished
Balikesirspor
2-1
Payas INFO
Tue 18 Jul
17:00 finished
BK Frem 1886 II
2-1
Fremad Amager INFO
Tue 18 Jul
17:00 finished
Utenis Utena
1-3
HB Køge INFO
Tue 18 Jul
17:30 Postponed
Fortuna Sittard
17:30
Zob Ahan
Tue 18 Jul
17:30 finished
Uničov
1-3
Znojmo INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Stade de Reims
1-1
Red Star INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Levanger
8-2
Steinkjer INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Sandhausen
3-2
Huddersfield Town INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Lokomotiva
3-2
Csákvári TK INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Feirense
1-2
Boavista INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Zbrojovka Brno
0-1
Fortuna INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
International
0-2
Germania INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Brežice
1-2
Inter Zapresic INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Jablonec
1-0
Wolverhampton INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Valašské
4-1
Púchov INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Viktorie Jirny
0-0
Úvaly INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:30 finished
Kagran
0-6
Mannsdorf INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:30 finished
Pirmasens FK
1-7
Kaiserslautern INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:30 finished
SV Zoschen
1-16
Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:30 finished
Meuselwitz
0-6
RB Leipzig INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:30 finished
Guingamp
1-0
Stade Brestois INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:45 finished
TSV Steinbach
0-0
Erndtebrück INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Olympique
2-1
Sporting CP INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Babelsberg
0-3
Union Berlin INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Heerenveen
3-1
FC Volendam INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Wuppertaler SV
0-1
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Augsburg
2-1
FC Tokyo INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Schwarz-Weiss
1-3
RW Essen INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Kottingbrunn
0-1
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Helvoirt
1-5
Den Bosch INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
ASK Marienthal
2-0
Schwadorf INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem
1-3
Amiens SC INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
R. Sociedad
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Grasshopper
3-1
PSV INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
NAC Breda
2-2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:30 finished
CCD Cerceda
0-1
Deportivo INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:30 finished
Rayo Vallecano
1-2
Estoril INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:30 finished
Deinze
1-2
Lokeren INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:30 finished
PEC Zwolle
3-0
Almere City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:30 finished
ADO Den Haag
1-0
MVV Maastricht INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:30 finished
Hull City
2-1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:00 finished
Ipswich Town
3-1
Peterborough INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:00 finished
Atletico
0-6
Real Valladolid INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:00 finished
Birkirkara
2-2
Senglea Athletic INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Macclesfield Town
1-0
Bury INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
York City
0-8
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Weymouth
1-0
Exeter City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Chippenham Town
1-2
Newport County INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Torquay United
0-2
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Staines Town
5-1
Aldershot Town INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Penybont
0-1
Barry Town INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Hartlepool United
1-2
Sunderland INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Frome Town
0-4
Northampton INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Morecambe
0-2
Preston North End INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Arcos CF
2-2
Real Betis INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Solihull Borough
1-2
Burton Albion INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Stourbridge
2-1
Birmingham City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Fylde
0-0
Bolton Wanderers INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Weston-super-Mare
1-2
Forest Green Rove. INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Dergview F.C
3-2
Dungannon Swifts INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Dover Athletic
0-2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Dulwich Hamlet FC
2-4
Crawley Town INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Eastbourne Town
1-1
Lewes INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Guiseley
1-2
Bradford City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
FC Halifax Town
2-0
Rochdale INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Portadown
1-2
Warrenpoint Town INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Southport
0-0
Wigan Athletic INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
St. Albans City
0-0
Luton Town INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
St. Neots Town
4-2
Stevenage INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Bishops Stortford
0-4
Southend United INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Dartford
0-1
Sutton United INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Curzon Ashton
1-1
Oldham Athletic INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Cliftonville
6-0
Newry City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Chesterfield
1-2
Sheffield United INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Walsall
0-0
Aston Villa INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Ashton United
1-0
Stockport County INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Barnsley
3-1
Coventry City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Doncaster Rovers
1-1
Derby County INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Port Vale
0-1
Derby County INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Stalybridge Celtic
1-0
United Manchester INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Altrincham
3-2
Chester INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Basingstoke Town
0-1
Woking INFO
Tue 18 Jul
21:00 finished
Olympique Lyonnais
2-0
Ajax INFO
Tue 18 Jul
21:00 finished
Napoli
4-1
Carpi INFO
Tue 18 Jul
22:00 finished
Académica
(5)1-1(6)
Tondela INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook