Capital One Cup »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Man. City
Copa del Rey »
Tue 23 Jan
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Tue 23 Jan
00:00 finished
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Tue 23 Jan
02:15 finished
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Coupe de France »
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Over-Time
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Chambly
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 finished
Nantes
3 - 4
Auxerre INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 finished
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 0
Toulouse INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Over-Time
Canet Roussillon
1 - 1
Caen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Over-Time
Granville
2 - 2
Concarneau
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 finished
Colomiers
1 - 2
Sochaux INFO
Tue 23 Jan
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 finished
Stade Briochin
0 - 1
Lens INFO
Scottish Premiership »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Celtic
Taça da Liga »
Friendly »
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 finished
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 finished
Häcken
5 - 0
Utsiktens BK INFO
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 finished
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 finished
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 finished
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Dinamo Kiev INFO
Tue 23 Jan
14:30 finished
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:15 finished
Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 finished
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Playing 81'
Orebro SK
3 - 1
Karlslund
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Tue 23 Jan
09:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:30 finished
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 finished
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 finished
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie INFO
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Senica
3 - 1
Sered INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara INFO
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad INFO
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 finished
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 finished
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 finished
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 finished
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 finished
Wisla Kraków
1 - 0
Videoton II INFO
Tue 23 Jan
15:45 finished
Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Gleisdorf INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 finished
Lech Poznań
4 - 3
Etar INFO
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 finished
Puskás Akadémia
1 - 1
Osijek INFO
Tue 23 Jan
17:30 finished
Stal Bielsko Bia.
4 - 1
Námestovo INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 finished
Mannsdorf
7 - 0
Sieghartskirchen INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 finished
Ostbahn XI
0 - 6
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 finished
Gerasdorf
3 - 6
Parndorf INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 finished
Heven
1 - 7
Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 finished
SC Bruck
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 finished
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 finished
SV Hitzendorf
3 - 2
Köflach INFO
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 finished
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Auerbach INFO
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 finished
Donau Linz
0 - 2
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Cabinteely
Tue 23 Jan
21:00
Metropolitanos
21:00
Atlético Pantoja
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 finished
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Playing 13'
Mouscron Peruwelz
0 - 0
Kortrijk
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Playing 12'
Sint-Truiden
0 - 0
Mechelen
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Playing 12'
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 0
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Playing 13'
Holstein Kiel
1 - 0
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Playing 12'
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 0
Sandhausen
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 finished
Bochum
0 - 2
MSV Duisburg INFO
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Playing 13'
Nürnberg
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
Cup Scotland »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Livingston FC
20:45
Falkirk
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Peterhead
20:45
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Playing 86'
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nîmes
League One »
League Two »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Morecambe
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Notts County
20:45
Crawley Town
South African First Division »
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 finished
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Polokwane City INFO
African Nations Championship Group 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:00 Playing 43'
Rwanda
0 - 0
Libya
Tue 23 Jan
20:00 Playing 43'
Equatorial Guinea
1 - 0
Nigeria
Conference »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Woking
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Chester
20:45
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions »
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 finished
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 finished
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle INFO
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 finished
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Margate
20:45
Thurrock
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Playing 11'
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0
Harlow Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet FC
20:45
Wingate & Finchley
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lowestoft Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Metropolitan
20:45
Tonbridge Angels
Non League Premier Group 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Nantwich Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Marine
20:45
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
Stourbridge
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Coalville Town FC
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Farsley
20:45
Matlock Town
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Biggleswade Town
20:45
Hereford
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Royston Town
20:45
St. Neots Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Dunstable Town
20:45
Weymouth
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Chesham United
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Tilbury
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Hertford Town
20:45
Romford
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Ware
20:45
Aveley
Non League Div One Group 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Hyde
20:45
Mossley
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
South Shields
20:45
Tadcaster Albion
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Glossop North
20:45
Bamber Bridge
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Droylsden
20:45
Clitheroe
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Ramsbottom United
20:45
Atherton Collieries
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
AFC Cup Group 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Transport United
0 - 0
Bengaluru FC INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 finished
Dordoi Bishkek
1 - 3
Ahal FT INFO
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 finished
Saif
0 - 1
TC Sports Club INFO
EFL Trophy »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Playing 11'
Chelsea Sub 21
1 - 0
Oxford United
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
Peterborough United
Tue 23 Jan
20:00 Playing 42'
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic AFC
Premier League »
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 finished
Al Nasr
0 - 2
Smouha INFO
Carioca 1 Group 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
19:30 Playing 54'
Madureira RJ
0 - 1
Boavista SC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook