Friendly

2017/2018
  • Friendly
  • Rayo Vallecano - Vitória Setúbal
Tuesday, 18 July 2017, 12:00 Postponed
  • Stadium: Vallecas
Tue 18 Jul
01:35 finished
Columbus Crew
1-0
Eintracht INFO
Tue 18 Jul
04:05 finished
Real Salt Lake
1-2
Man. Utd INFO
Tue 18 Jul
04:05 finished
Cruz Azul
(3)0-0(2)
Porto INFO
Tue 18 Jul
11:30 finished
Oakleigh Cannons
0-10
Melbourne City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
11:30 finished
Marítimo
1-0
Arouca INFO
Tue 18 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Rayo Vallecano
12:00
Vitória Setúbal
Tue 18 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Basel
12:00
PSV
Tue 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Písek
2-1
Sparta Praha INFO
Tue 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Olimpia Grudziadz
1-3
Hapoel Raanana INFO
Tue 18 Jul
17:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň
0-1
Watford INFO
Tue 18 Jul
17:00 finished
Balikesirspor
2-1
Payas INFO
Tue 18 Jul
17:00 finished
BK Frem 1886 II
2-1
Fremad Amager INFO
Tue 18 Jul
17:00 finished
Utenis Utena
1-3
HB Køge INFO
Tue 18 Jul
17:30 Postponed
Fortuna Sittard
17:30
Zob Ahan
Tue 18 Jul
17:30 finished
Uničov
1-3
Znojmo INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Stade de Reims
1-1
Red Star INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Levanger
8-2
Steinkjer INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Sandhausen
3-2
Huddersfield Town INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Lokomotiva
3-2
Csákvári TK INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Feirense
1-2
Boavista INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Zbrojovka Brno
0-1
Fortuna INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
International
0-2
Germania INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Brežice
1-2
Inter Zapresic INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Jablonec
1-0
Wolverhampton INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Valašské
4-1
Púchov INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Viktorie Jirny
0-0
Úvaly INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:30 finished
Kagran
0-6
Mannsdorf INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:30 finished
Pirmasens FK
1-7
Kaiserslautern INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:30 finished
SV Zoschen
1-16
Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:30 finished
Meuselwitz
0-6
RB Leipzig INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:30 finished
Guingamp
1-0
Stade Brestois INFO
Tue 18 Jul
18:45 finished
TSV Steinbach
0-0
Erndtebrück INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Olympique
2-1
Sporting CP INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Babelsberg
0-3
Union Berlin INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Heerenveen
3-1
FC Volendam INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Wuppertaler SV
0-1
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Augsburg
2-1
FC Tokyo INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Schwarz-Weiss
1-3
RW Essen INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Kottingbrunn
0-1
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Helvoirt
1-5
Den Bosch INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
ASK Marienthal
2-0
Schwadorf INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem
1-3
Amiens SC INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
R. Sociedad
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Grasshopper
3-1
PSV INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:00 finished
NAC Breda
2-2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:30 finished
CCD Cerceda
0-1
Deportivo INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:30 finished
Rayo Vallecano
1-2
Estoril INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:30 finished
Deinze
1-2
Lokeren INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:30 finished
PEC Zwolle
3-0
Almere City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:30 finished
ADO Den Haag
1-0
MVV Maastricht INFO
Tue 18 Jul
19:30 finished
Hull City
2-1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:00 finished
Ipswich Town
3-1
Peterborough INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:00 finished
Atletico
0-6
Real Valladolid INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:00 finished
Birkirkara
2-2
Senglea Athletic INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Macclesfield Town
1-0
Bury INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
York City
0-8
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Weymouth
1-0
Exeter City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Chippenham Town
1-2
Newport County INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Torquay United
0-2
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Staines Town
5-1
Aldershot Town INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Penybont
0-1
Barry Town INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Hartlepool United
1-2
Sunderland INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Frome Town
0-4
Northampton INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Morecambe
0-2
Preston North End INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Arcos CF
2-2
Real Betis INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Solihull Borough
1-2
Burton Albion INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Stourbridge
2-1
Birmingham City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Fylde
0-0
Bolton Wanderers INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Weston-super-Mare
1-2
Forest Green Rove. INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Dergview F.C
3-2
Dungannon Swifts INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Dover Athletic
0-2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Dulwich Hamlet FC
2-4
Crawley Town INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Eastbourne Town
1-1
Lewes INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Guiseley
1-2
Bradford City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
FC Halifax Town
2-0
Rochdale INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Portadown
1-2
Warrenpoint Town INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Southport
0-0
Wigan Athletic INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
St. Albans City
0-0
Luton Town INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
St. Neots Town
4-2
Stevenage INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Bishops Stortford
0-4
Southend United INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Dartford
0-1
Sutton United INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Curzon Ashton
1-1
Oldham Athletic INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Cliftonville
6-0
Newry City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Chesterfield
1-2
Sheffield United INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Walsall
0-0
Aston Villa INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Ashton United
1-0
Stockport County INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Barnsley
3-1
Coventry City INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Doncaster Rovers
1-1
Derby County INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Port Vale
0-1
Derby County INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Stalybridge Celtic
1-0
United Manchester INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Altrincham
3-2
Chester INFO
Tue 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Basingstoke Town
0-1
Woking INFO
Tue 18 Jul
21:00 finished
Olympique Lyonnais
2-0
Ajax INFO
Tue 18 Jul
21:00 finished
Napoli
4-1
Carpi INFO
Tue 18 Jul
22:00 finished
Académica
(5)1-1(6)
Tondela INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook